Huawei Marathon Results

Teams sent results

Signal 1

Signal 2

Signal 3

Result

Place

 

EVM 1

EVM 2

EVM 3

EVM 1+2+3

EVM 1

EVM 2

EVM 3

EVM 1+2+3

EVM 1

EVM 2

EVM 3

EVM 1+2+3

Full EVM

 

Ural FU: Borozdin Kirill, Khanova Anna, Merkuryev Oleg

-40.087

-37.086

-31.416

-108.589

-37.899

-34.054

-29.421

-101.374

-41.445

-39.714

-30.941

-112.1

-322.063

1

Ural FU Saint Veronika: Babushkin, Makhnev

-36.006

-36.006

-31.372

-103.384

-33.886

-33.886

-29.488

-97.26

-35.989

-35.989

-30.817

-102.795

-303.439

2

Moscow SU Narwals: Dzhunusov, Pavlov, Pobegaylo

-28.808

-28.808

-28.808

-86.424

-25.504

-25.504

-25.504

-76.512

-26.507

-26.507

-26.507

-79.521

-242.457

3

HSE Bluebell: Danilyuk, Kraskevich, Zimin

-26.824

-26.824

-26.82

-80.468

-23.435

-23.435

-23.441

-70.311

-27.291

-27.291

-27.227

-81.809

-232.588

4

Moscow IPT X: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov

-24.377

-24.377

-24.377

-73.131

-21.325

-21.325

-21.047

-63.697

-21.431

-21.431

-21.431

-64.293

-201.121

5

SPb ITMO Univ. 1: Belonogov, Smykalov, Zban

-24.072

-24.073

-24.025

-72.17

-19.721

-19.725

-19.706

-59.152

-19.041

-19.043

-19.009

-57.093

-188.415

6

SPb ITMO Univ. 3: Latyshev, Naumov, Turaev

-23.786

-23.786

-23.786

-71.358

-19.643

-19.643

-19.643

-58.929

-18.923

-18.923

-18.923

-56.769

-187.056

7

Ural FU 3: Permyakov, Kungurtsev, Leskov

-23.432

-23.432

-23.432

-70.296

-19.49

-19.49

-19.49

-58.47

-17.447

-17.447

-17.447

-52.341

-181.107

8

Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek

-23.167

-22.759

-22.759

-68.685

-19.298

-18.626

-18.686

-56.61

-18.66

-18.113

-17.573

-54.346

-179.641

9

Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko

-18.554

-18.554

-18.554

-55.662

-19.084

-19.084

-19.084

-57.252

-17.497

-17.497

-17.497

-52.491

-165.405

10

Belarusian SU 2: Kim, Lukyanov, Vilcheuski

-22.06

-22.06

-22.06

-66.18

-18.914

-18.914

-18.914

-56.742

-12.74

-12.74

-12.74

-38.22

-161.142

11

Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer

-19.257

-19.257

-19.257

-57.771

-17.703

-17.703

-17.703

-53.109

-15.825

-15.825

-15.825

-47.475

-158.355

12

SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov

-20.061

-18.587

-15.774

-54.422

-17.867

-17.154

-15.083

-50.104

-16.533

-16.119

-12.773

-45.425

-149.951

13

CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Mitura, Schovankova

-15.557

-15.557

-15.557

-46.671

-15.017

-15.017

-15.017

-45.051

-12.456

-12.456

-12.456

-37.368

-129.09

14

Moscow IPT 1: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk

-14.245

-14.245

-14.245

-42.735

-14.356

-14.356

-14.356

-43.068

-11.097

-11.097

-11.097

-33.291

-119.094

15

Moscow SU Chihuahua: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev

-14.163

-14.163

-14.163

-42.489

-14.327

-14.327

-14.327

-42.981

-11.03

-11.03

-11.03

-33.09

-118.56

16

Moscow IPT 3: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin

-12.714

-12.714

-12.714

-38.142

-13.025

-13.025

-13.025

-39.075

-11.714

-11.714

-11.714

-35.142

-112.359

17